2022 - 2024

2016-2018
Christoph Matthes, Präsident
Daniel Sauer, Vizepräsident
Matthias Polten, Vizepräsident (nicht auf dem Bild)
Angela Clement, Schatzmeisterin
Frank Herrmann, Protokoller
Andreas Friedrich, Beisitzerin (nicht auf dem Bild)
Dr. Rolf Frielinghaus, Beisitzer
Lisa Bauer, Landesjugendleiterin

2019 - 2021

2013-2015
Michael Danz, Präsident
Martin Krieg, Vizepräsident
Christoph Matthes, Vizepräsident
Angela Clement, Schatzmeisterin
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller
Andreas Friedrich, Beisitzerin
Dr. Rolf Frielinghaus, Beisitzer
Lisa Bauer, Landesjugendleiterin

2016 - 2018

2016-2018
Michael Danz, Präsident
Martin Krieg, Vizepräsident
Alexander Aquillon, Vizepräsident
Angela Clement, Schatzmeisterin
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller
Andreas Friedrich, Beisitzerin
Dr. Rolf Frielinghaus, Beisitzer

2013 - 2015

2013-2015
Michael Danz, Präsident
Martin Krieg, Vizepräsident
Alexander Aquillon, Vizepräsident
Angela Clement, Schatzmeisterin
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller
Andreas Friedrich, Beisitzerin
Dr. Rolf Frielinghaus, Beisitzer

2010 - 2012

2010-2012
Michael Danz, Präsident
Martin Krieg, Vizepräsident
Alexander Aquillon, Vizepräsident
Kathrin Gallion, Schatzmeisterin
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller
Sonja Reichsthaler, Beisitzerin
Lothar Weiß, Beisitzer

2007 - 2009

2007-2009
Michael Danz, Präsident
Martin Krieg, Vizepräsident
Alexander Aquillon, Vizepräsident
Kathrin Gallion, Schatzmeisterin
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller
Sonja Reichsthaler, Beisitzerin
Werner Töpfer, Beisitzer

2004 - 2006

2004-2006
Michael Danz, Präsident
Martin Krieg, Vizepräsident
Alexander Aquillon, Vizepräsident
Kathrin Gallion, Schatzmeisterin
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller
Lothar Weiß, Beisitzer
Sonja Reichsthaler, Beisitzerin

2001 - 2003

2001-2003
Michael Danz, Präsident
Peter Macholdt, Vizepräsident
Alexander Aquillon, Vizepräsident
Kathrin Gallion, Schatzmeisterin
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller
Martin Krieg, Beisitzer
Sonja Reichsthaler, Beisitzerin

1998 - 2000

1998-2000
Rolf Fliedner, Präsident
Peter Macholdt, Vizepräsident
Alexander Aquillon, Vizepräsident
Bernhard Ochsenreiter, Schatzmeister
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller
Martin Krieg, Beisitzer
Sonja Reichsthaler, Beisitzerin

1995 - 1997

1995-1997
Rolf Fliedner, Präsident
Sibylle Büchel, Vizepräsident
Peter Macholdt, Vizepräsident
Hans-Paul Vogl, Vizepräsident
Jochen Rebhan †, Verbandssprecher
Horst Olack, Schatzmeister
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller

1992 - 1994

Rolf Fliedner, Präsident
Wilfried Esefelder †, Vizepräsident
Jochen Rebhan †, Vizepräsident
Peter Ellrich, Vizepräsident
Horst Olack, Schatzmeister
Horst Pohl, Verbandssprecher
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller

1990 - 1991

Rolf Fliedner, Präsident
Wilfried Esefelder †, Vizepräsident Bezirk Gera
Jochen Rebhan †, Vizepräsident Bezirk Suhl
Peter Ellrich, Vizepräsident Bezirk Erfurt
Horst Olack, Schatzmeister
Horst Pohl, Verbandssprecher
Theo Heinemann, Protokoller